DIE SPIELER

DAMEN -- HERREN

Land Name Club Handicap WAGR
Pauline Roussin-Bouchard Golf Montpellier Massane +5,5 1
Lucie Malchirand Marseille La Salette +4,0 13
Paula Schulz-Hanßen GC St. Leon-Rot +5,2 25
Paula Kirner Frankfurter GC +3,5 37
Agathe Laisné Racing Club de France +3,6 41
Aline Krauter Stuttgarter GC Solitude +3,9 68
Karen Fredgaard Asserbo GK +4,1 75
Clarisse Louis Golf de Rigenée +3,4 87
Elodie Chapelet Golf Epherra +4,0 115
Helen Tamy Kreuzer Frankfurter GC +4,5 162
Cecilie Finne-Ipsen Hjortespring GK +3,2 180
Polly Annika Mack Berliner GC Stolper Heide +4,0 190
Sofie Kibsgaard Nielsen Morsoe GK +3,7 191
Lois Lau Golf de Fontainebleau +2,6 238
Romy Meekers Utrechtse GK +3,9 242
Alexandra Försterling GLC Berlin-Wannsee +4,1 245
Nina Lang GC München Valley +3,2 263
Gile Bite Starkute European Center GC +3,6 275
Clémence Martin Paris CC +2,0 288
Gala Dumez Golf de Bordeaux-Lac +4,6 293
Sophie Witt GC Hubbelrath +2,5 326
Anouk Sohier GC Princenbosch +3,0 384
Tara Bettle GLC Berlin-Wannsee +2,8 415
Chiara Horder GC München Valley +3,5 465
Viktoria Maria Hund Hamburger GC +3,5 521
Anne-Sterre Den Dunnen Houtrak GC +1,2 654
Smilla Sønderby Horsens GK +2,9 682
Anna Lina Otten Düsseldorfer GC +1,9 792
Victoria Monod GC du Domaine Impérial +2,1 879
Clémence Gendebien Royal Waterloo GC +1,7 990
Anna-Maria Diederichs BGC Stolper Heide +1,9 1037
Savannah de Bock Royal Waterloo GC +1,5 1075
Camille Banzet Paris CC +2,0 1100
Magdalena Maier Münchener GC +2,3 1230
Lisa Marie Schumacher 1. GC Fürth +1,3 1335
Hannah Leonie Karg Hamburger GC +2,4 1397
Nathalie Irlbacher GC München-Eichenried +2,0 1402
Olivia Bergner GC St. Leon-Rot +1,7 1511
Miriam Emmert Hamburger GC +2,4 1526
Isabelle Schlick GC St. Leon-Rot +1,3 1547
Emily Krause GLC Berlin-Wannsee +2,1 1551
Charlotte Back GC St. Leon-Rot +3,6 1580
Johanna Wollenhaupt GLC Berlin-Wannsee +0,1 1787
Linda Sophie Trockel Berliner GC Stolper Heide +0,1 1967
Christin Eisenbeis Hamburger GC +3,5 2333
Daphne van Son Noordwijkse GC +0,3 2415
Philippa Gollan Lübeck-Travemünder GK +2,4 2727
Luisa Lilian Vogt GC Hubbelrath +0,6 --
Elisabeth Krenovska GC Hostivar +0,6 --
Nele Mattner Stuttgarter GC Solitude +0,2 --
Victoria Schrödl Berliner GC Gatow -1,5 --
Luisa Eberhard GC Main-Taunus -2,2 --
Katharina Maurer G&LC Regensburg -2,5 --
Anne-Sophie Kuske BGC Gatow -3,3 --
Land Name Club Handicap WAGR
David Ravetto Racing Club de France +4,1 46
Jannik de Bruyn GC Hösel +4,2 56
Adrien Dumont de Chassart Royal Waterloo GC +4,8 98
Jerry Ji The Dutch +4,0 119
Julien-Alexandre Sale Golf Bassin Blue +4,0 122
Marc Hammer GC Mannheim-Viernheim +4,6 116
Kiet van der Weele Rosendaelsche Golfklub +3,4 130
Jonas Baumgartner GC Hösel +4,0 172
Nordin van Tilburg The Dutch +3,7 205
Brandon Dietzel GC Essen-Heidhausen +4,0 214
Daniel Schmieding Münchener GC +4,8 230
Mauro Anderi GC St. Leon-Rot +4,5 256
Nick Bachem Marienburger GC +4,8 303
James Meyer de Beco Golf de la Bruyère +3,1 312
Anders Ejlersen Silkeborg Ry GK +4,7 333
Frederik Kjettrup Brönderslev GK +2,6 367
Loris Schüpbach GC Bad Ragaz +3,2 375
Petr Hruby GC St. Leon-Rot +4,0 377
Nicklas Blyth GC St. Leon-Rot +3,6 379
Malthe Tandrup Laustsen Brönderslev GK +3,4 414
Alexander Frances Mön GK +2,9 419
Laurenz Schiergen GCC Velderhof +3,7 448
Nico Lang GC Mannheim-Viernheim +4,2 460
Seabastian Friedrichsen The Scandinavian +3,8 486
August Thor Høst Odense Eventyr GK +3,8 489
Ronan Kleu GC Zürich-Zumikon +3,7 511
Anton Albers Hamburger GC +3,6 547
Hamish Brown Aalborg GK +3,5 552
Robert Foley Golf de Lausanne +3,0 581
Timo Vahlenkamp Berliner GC Stolper Heide +4,0 582
Leon Breimer GC am Habsberg +4,2 607
Kasper Nyland Silkeborg Ry GK +1,8 608
Matthis Besard Waregem GC +3,4 613
Jan Schneider GC Mannheim-Viernheim +2,7 624
Yannick Schütz Stuttgarter GC Solitude +3,6 632
David Rauch Berliner GC Stolper Heide +3,7 633
Oskar Ambrosius Silkeborg Ry GK +1,7 648
Max Brückner Hamburger GC +4,4 668
Rasmus Bofill Silkeborg Ry GK +2,7 671
Victor H. Svidal Svendsen Asserbo GK +2,6 708
Sam Dumez Golf du Medoc +2,8 766
Mathias Lorentzen Smoerum GK +2,5 784
Falko Hanisch Berliner GC Stolper Heide +4,0 792
Philip Matlari GC St. Leon-Rot +4,7 799
Frederik Birkelund The Scandinavian +2,9 884
Sasha Wortelboer Golf Club de Lausanne +1,5 886
Cédric Gugler GC St. Apollinaire +2,8 919
Benedikt Thalmayr Stuttgarter GC Solitude +3,5 970
Cedric Otten GC Hubbelrath +3,5 989
Tiger Christensen Hamburger GC +4,4 990
Philipp Katich GC St. Leon-Rot +3,7 995
Julius Kreutzer GC Hamburg Walddörfer +2,4 1042
David Lundgren Kristianstads GK +5,0 1132
Jacob Skov Olesen Naestved Golfklub +4,1 1213
Frederik Schott Düsseldorfer GC +3,7 1346
Johannes Hounsgaard GC München Valley +3,5 1399
Kristoffer Max Soelleroed Golf +2,5 1458
Patrick Schmücking Wiesbadener GC +3,7 1480
Philipp Pakosch GC Hösel +3,1 1495
Jamie Tofte Nielsen Soelleroed GK +2,6 1507
Luc Breuer Aachener GC +3,9 1525
Petr Janik GC St. Leon-Rot +1,3 1605
Wolfgang Glawe GC Mannheim-Viernheim +3,5 1743
Lucas Becht Royal Waterloo GC +2,0 1822
Benedikt Fischer Münchener GC +2,7 1834
Florian Schrödl Berliner GC Stolper Heide +1,9 1846
Thomas Georg Schmidt Bergisch Land Wuppertal +2,9 1863
Magnus Lomholt Copenhagen GK +2,3 1896
David Li GC Hubbelrath +3,8 2310
Alexandre Vandermoten GC Toulouse +2,4 2383
Nicolas Horder GC München Valley +3,8 2439
Falk Ivanov Berliner GC Stolper Heide +0,9 2474
Sebastian Sliwka Hamburger GC +3,0 2689
Tim Tillmanns GC Hösel +3,2 2879
Frederik Eisenbeis Marienburger GC +3,0 3061
Maximilian Wojciechowski GLC Berlin-Wannsee +2,3 3080
Wigo Weisner Hamburger GC +2,4 3112
Hannes Hilburger GLC Berlin-Wannsee +0,7 3339
Carl Siemens Berliner GC Stolper Heide +2,6 3656
Yannick Malik Münchener GC +3,8 3790
Noah-Elia Auner GC St. Leon-Rot +3,1 4761
Paul Ulmrich GC Mannheim-Viernheim +2,5 5211
Tim Bertenbreiter GC Hösel +2,0 5231
Constantin Unger GC St. Leon-Rot +3,9 --
Laurenz Baumgart GC München Valley +3,7 --
Martin Gründemann GC am Sachsenwald +3,6 --
Jonas Demant Hamburger GLC Hittfeld +3,1 --
Pablo Brunner Münchener GC +2,5 --
Florian Frie Berliner GC Stolper Heide +2,4 --
Albert Hoxhaj GC St. Leon-Rot +1,9 --
Sebastian Bonk Berliner GC Stolper Heide +1,9 --
Tom Haberer GC Hannover +1,2 --
Nevill de Ruiter Kennemer GK +1,2 --
Leon Heitz GC Hubbelrath -0,2 --
Adem Wahbi GC de Sept Fontaines -0,3 --